Clacta Suppliers › Cross Check REPORT ID DC-8ED65F4F Captured 2026-10-18 Log in

Share this supplier

Share via
Copied to clipboard

CE LINK LIMITEDRegistered as安福县海能实业股份有限公司Also referenced asCE-LINK

Registration code (Unified Social Credit Code)
91360829690971719T
Country of registration
China (mainland)
Registry status
Active Administration for Market Regulation (Anfu)
Incorporated
2009-07-15 Administration for Market Regulation (Anfu)
Listed
Shenzhen Stock Exchange · 300787 · since 2019-08-15 Shenzhen Stock Exchange
Registered capital
313.4 m CNY (≈ 44.1 m USD at a fixed 7.10 CNY/USD reference rate) Administration for Market Regulation (Anfu)
Customs registration
3610960609 Jian Customs
Registry checks were resolved against the registration code above.
Customer records are matched by the registered company name appearing verbatim in award / shipment documents.
Identity binding: high.
Standing & risk screening
Registered & operating Adverse risk records screened against 4 registers · result opens with the full deep checkSign up free Sanctions screened against 24,790 sanctioned entities + 1,645 entities on the UK Sanctions List (FCDO) of 2026-10-02 · result opens with the full deep checkCheck Screening Scope
EU market readiness
Registered manufacturer
evidence coverage 88% · core coverage 88%

What they make

Product range
Transcribed from the supplier's own product catalogue — category names as the supplier lists them; a self-published range, not verified capability. Open the supplier's catalogue ↗
  • Portable Power Station
  • Residential ESS
  • Robot Vacuum
  • Power
  • Hub & Docking
  • Cable
  • PDU
SP3K6H-SG1-UV from their own site — ce-link.com
Model: SP3K6H-SG1-UV · SP4K6H-SG1-UV: SP5KH-SG1-UV · Battery voltage range(V): 80-460 · Max. charge / discharge current(continuous)(A): 35/37 · Model: SP3K6H-SG1-UV · SP4K6H-SG1-UV: SP5KH-SG1-UV · Max. charge / discharge power(continuous)(W): 5000/5000 · 5000/5000: 5000/5000 · Communication: CAN · Charging strategy: BMS instructions · Battery expansion: 1~2 series-connected 8.9kWh high-voltage battery modules per cluster · Inverter Expansion: Support 6 inverters parallel · Max. AC input apparent power(VA): 7500 · 7500: 7500 · Max.AC input current(A): 34.1 · 34.1: 34.1 · Max. AC output apparentpower(VA): 3600 · 4600: 4999 · Rated AC output power(W): 3600 · 4600: 4999 · Max. AC output current(A): 16.4 · 21: 22.8 · Rated AC output current(A): 15.7 · 20: 21.8 · Rated AC voltage: L / N / PE, 220 V / 230 V / 240V · Rated grid frequency(Hz): 50 / 60 · THDI @Full load: < 3% · Power factor at rated power/ Adjustable power factor: > 0.99(0.8 leading – 0.8 lagging) · Max AC output apparent power(VA): 5500 · 5500: 5500 · Rated output power(W): 3600 · 4600: 5000 · Peak output power: 7500W 10S · 7500W 10S: 7500W 10S · Max AC output current(A): 25 · 25: 25 · Rated voltage: L / N / PE, 220 V / 230 V / 240V · Rated grid frequency(Hz): 50/60 · THDV @Linear load: < 3% · Backup switch time: ≤ 10 ms · Max. efficiency(%): 97.5 · European efficiency(%): 96.9 · Grid monitoring: Yes · DC reverse polarity protection: Yes · AC short-circuit protection: Yes · Leakage current protection: Yes · DC switch: Yes · Battery input reverse polarity protection: Yes · Active anti-islanding method: Yes (Frequency Shift) · Over Voltage Category: DC type II / AC type III · Topology (solar / battery): Transformerless / Transformerless · Degree of protection: IP65 · Dimensions* (W * H * D)(mm): 730*555*180(±4) · Weight*(kg): 39(±3) · Installation type: Floor stand · Cooling method: Natural cooling · Noise(MAX)(dB): < 30 · Ambient temperature(°C): -20°C ~ +60°C (> 45 derating) · Relative humidity (Non-condensing)(%): 15–95 · Max. operating altitude(m): 3000 · DI / DO: DI * 1 / DO * 2 / DRM · DC connection type: MC4 · AC connection type: Plug and play connector · Display: LCD +APP · Monitor: RS485, WLAN, Ethernet, CAN · Warranty\: 10 Years · Certification: CB, CE, UKCA, SONCAP, RCM, ROHS · Standard: IEC/EN 62109-1, IEC/EN 62109-2, IEC 62619, IEC 60730-1 Appendix H,IEC/EN 62368-1,; EN IEC 61000-6-1/3, IEC 61 000-2-2, CISPR 11, IEC 60529, IEC 60068-2-52,AS/NZS 4777.2,; IEC 60947.1, AS 60947.3, VDE-AR-N 4105, EN 50549-1,G98, G99, UN 38.3, MSDS · Model: B8900M-HA
80G & 120G Thunderbolt 5 Triple videos 15-in-1 Hub with M.2 SSD Enclosure from their own site — ce-link.com
Name: 80G/120G Thunderbolt 5 Triple videos 15-in-1 Hub with M.2 SSD Enclosure · Upstream: Thunderbolt 5:Max 80G/120Gbps · Downstream: Thunderbolt 5 Port 1: max 80Gbps or 120Gbps, max 8K/120Hz theoretically, 15W downstream Charging; Dynamic bandwidth that can automatically switch bandwidth to 80Gbps or 120Gbps according to actual application scenarios; HDMI*2(max 8K/60Hz or 4K/144Hz); Theoretically supports to output max dual 8K/60Hz , max triple 4K/144Hz with different videos output on Windows Thunderbolt 5 laptops; USB-C 10G*1(30W PD Charging); USB-C 10G*1; USB-A 10G*1; USB-A 5G*2; SD/TF4.0*1; RJ45*1(2.5G); 3.5mm Combo Audio Jack*1; DC 180W (smart power, max 140W host charging); M.2: NVme PCIe Gen4x4(Max 6000MBps); Backward compatible with USB4 v2, USB4, Thunderbolt 4/3, DP Alt mode K-Lock
Full-function robot cleaner HW1 from their own site — ce-link.com
Model: Full-function robot cleaner HW1 · Dimension: 350mm*350mm*98mm · Battery Capacity: 5200mAh / 6400mAh · Suction Power: 10KPa multiple gear · Noise level: ≤75dB · Working time: ≥100min · Obstacle climbing ability: 20mm · Dust bucket dimension: 410mm*490mm*480mm · Dust bag volume: 3.5L · Water tank volume: 250ml · Sewage tank volume: 250ml · IOT support: Tuya App/Mijia/Other customizable
Expansion Battery Pack from their own site — ce-link.com
Model: Expansion Battery Pack · Battery Type: Lithium iron phosphate  battery (LiFePO4) · Life Cycle: 4000 cycles · Nominal energy: 2560Wh · Nominal capacity: 12Ah · Nominal voltage: 51.2V · Operating humidity: 10% - 85%(Non-condensing) · Altitude: < 2000m · Discharge current output: 70A Max · Charging current  input: 50A Max · Current: Charge:12A Max.; Discharge:24A Max. · Net Weight: 25.2kg · Dimension(W*H*D): 536*270*225mm(21*10.6*8.8in) · Discharge Temperature Range: -20℃~45℃ · Charge Temperature Range: 0℃~45℃ · Storage Ambient Temperature: -20℃~45℃
300W Pro Portable Power Station from their own site — ce-link.com
Battery Type: Cylindrical Steel-Cased LiFePO4 Cell · Battery Capacity: 256Wh, 12.8V,20Ah · Cycle Life: 4000 Cycles · Wi-Fi: supported · USB-A1 Output: 5V/2.4A, 12W Max. · USB-C1/C2 Output: 5V/3A, 9V/2.22A, 20W Max. · USB-C3 Output: 5V/9V/12V/15V 3A, 20V/3.25A, 65W Max. · Car Charge Output: 12.6V/10A, 126W Max. · Wireless charging: 25W Max. · AC Output (inverter mode): Pure sine-wave,total 300W, 220-240V~50Hz/60Hz, 1.5A Max.*2 · AC Output (Bypass mode): 220-240V~50Hz/60Hz, 300W Max., 1.5A Max. · AC Input: 550W Max., 3A, 220-240V~ 50Hz/60Hz · Car charging input: 12V battery supported, 4A by default, 36W Max. · PV Voltage: 12V Min. 15-36V, 9A · AC charging power: 250W · PV charging power: 140W Max. · Weight: 3.5kg · Dimensions (W*H*D): 162*219*135mm (6.4*8.6*5.3in) · Temperature Range: Discharge: -20℃~45℃ Charge: 0℃~45℃ · Certification: CB △ FC CE RCM PSE UKCA RoHS Reach, WEEE, POPS, UN38.3, MSDS
English on this page is rendered from Chinese-language records; the originals are retained in the evidence base. Product lines come from selected pages of the supplier's own website, numbers and units copied as printed; the full product catalogue is not on file — request it directly. This is a procurement research tool, not an audit report or a legal instrument: it makes no judgement for you, and decisions taken on it remain yours.
Registry classification
Registered industry: Power electronic components manufacturing · customs files them under: Radio & television program production & transmission equipment manufacturing
Source: Administration for Market Regulation (Anfu) · read 2026-10-03; Jian Customs · read 2026-10-03
Registered scope Registry permission list — what this company is LICENSED to do, not what it sells
Licensed items: Production and sales of wires and cables and their components, signal adapters, power adapters, electro-acoustic adapters, smart home products, smart wearable products, molds and plastic products; Engaging in import and export business of goods and technology (excluding goods and technologies whose operation is restricted or import/export is prohibited by the state); (For items that are subject to approval in accordance with the law, business activities can only be carried out after approval by relevant departments.)
Rendered in English from the registry's Chinese original (118 characters), which is retained in the evidence base.
Source: Administration for Market Regulation (Anfu) · read 2026-10-03

EU market readiness — evidence coverage

Counts of verified / declared / not-screened checks. There is no score on this page.
Market admission 2 verified · 0 declared ·0 not screened · 2 locked of 4
Certificates & licenses on file (by status) 🔒 · Industry certificates checked in registries (core set) 🔒 · show all 4 checks
Customs export registration verified
evidence
registration code 3610960609 (valid to 2099-12-31) Source: Jian Customs · read 2026-10-03
Certificates & licenses on file (by status) locked
Customs certified-enterprise standing (AEO) verified
evidence
credit tier: AEO-certified Source: Jian Customs · read 2026-10-03
Industry certificates checked in registries (core set) locked
Proven capability 3 verified · 0 declared ·0 not screened · 3 locked of 6
Records naming other parties (EU/US) 🔒 · Production footprint 🔒 · Product spot-check & recall registers 🔒 · Trademarks & patents (IP registry) 🔒 · show all 6 checks
Records naming other parties (EU/US) verified
evidence
49 U.S. customer(s) on record — 1557 U.S. import shipment record(s) Source: a commercial copy of U.S. import (bill-of-lading) records · read 2026-10-04
Registered address 江西省吉安市安福县工业园 ≈ Gongyeyuan Anfu, Jian, Jiangxi (pinyin transliteration — the road-name convention Google Maps itself uses) verified
evidence
address as recorded in the business registry — the satellite view tells a trading storefront from a manufacturing plant at a glance; production sites may differ (next row) Satellite view — Google Maps listing for the registered name ↗ a trading storefront and a manufacturing plant look nothing alike from above Satellite view — search the registered address itself ↗ the pin above is Google's listing for the name; its street label can differ from the registered address — registered seat and production site are often different addresses in China. A difference is a question to put to the supplier, not by itself a red flag; a match is Google's data agreeing, not a verification by us. Source: Administration for Market Regulation (Anfu) · read 2026-10-03
Production footprint locked
Scale & capacity (disclosed figures only) verified
evidence
workforce 10,506 (group total, 2025 annual report) Source: Shenzhen Stock Exchange · read 2026-10-04
Product spot-check & recall registers locked
Trademarks & patents (IP registry) locked
Accountability 3 verified · 0 declared ·0 not screened of 3
show all 3 checks
Registered & operating verified
evidence
Active · est. 2009-07-15 Source: Administration for Market Regulation (Anfu) · read 2026-10-03
Public listing (audited disclosure discipline) verified
evidence
stock 300787 @ Shenzhen Stock Exchange · announcement feed not yet polled for this listing Source: Shenzhen Stock Exchange · read 2026-10-03
Social-insurance headcount (verbatim) verified
Headcount trend (pension-insured staff) · 1927 (2023) → 1742 (2024) → 1660 (2025) · as filed by the company in its statutory annual reports; no registry authority is published with these figures · latest 3 of 13 annual filings on record
evidence
insured 1754 (+branches 206) · bracket 1000-1999 persons Source: Administration for Market Regulation (Anfu) · read 2026-10-03
Transaction readiness 2 verified · 0 declared ·0 not screened · 1 locked of 3
Corporate bank account (invoicing details) 🔒 · show all 3 checks
Tax credit rating (invoicing & rebate discipline) verified
evidence
grade A in 2025 (9 years on record) Source: State Taxation Administration — Jiangxi · read 2026-10-03
Export registration history verified
evidence
customs-registered exporter since 2011-03-21 Source: Jian Customs · read 2026-10-03
Corporate bank account (invoicing details) locked
Sustainability — optional; nothing here can reduce the bars above (0 signal(s))
Bonus only — excluded from the coverage denominator rather than counted as a gap.
Sustainability documents/claims on own site not screened
evidence
nothing was collected for it — not evidence of absence
Verified — an authority or audited-disclosure record, bound to this legal person Declared or obtainable Not screened — nothing was collected for it, not evidence of absenceNo record found — the lookup ran and returned nothing bound to this company; a receipt, not a gap in our work Records exist — see the evidence fold; not a document claim Not applicable — the lookup ran and this item does not apply to this company; excluded from the coverage denominator, never counted as a gap

A short bar means documents are missing, never that the company is weak — a newly registered workshop with clean lamps gets the same green lamps as a listed group, with shorter bars. An unrun check shows as not screened, not as clean.

Monitoring — not yet self-serve.Today it covers new stock-exchange announcements, for listed companies only.
We’ll e-mail you about this supplier only.

Risk screening — the registers in scope

The registers below are this Cross Check's screening scope — set by the check's design, never chosen per supplier. Each register's outcome — reached or not in this run, and the record lines behind it — opens with the deep check.
Dishonest-debtor (serious defaulter) register
Judgment-debtor (person subject to enforcement) register
Business-abnormality directory
Serious-violation & dishonesty list
Administrative penalty register
Environmental penalty register
Major tax-violation register
Customs discredited-enterprise list
Customs business-abnormality roster
International sanctions (consolidated official lists)
Forced-labour listings (UFLPA / CBP WRO)
Aggregate company risk scan
Executive enforcement screening
Court records

Sites, branches & related companies

Registry-recorded branches, investments and group ties for this legal person — opens with a free account.

Sign up free to see more

Certificates & patents — numbers, validity, official English titles — the first U.S. customer names on record, and the related-companies tree open with a free account. No card required.
Sign up free to see more

Provenance

17 checks evaluated 88% core coverage
Administration for Market Regulation (Anfu)Jian CustomsShenzhen Stock ExchangeState Taxation Administration — Jiangxi

Public filing records retrieved through commercial data channels; every line retains a stored receipt naming the recording authority. Where the authority could not be established, the source line is left blank rather than guessed. Authorities shown here cover the public face only — the full deep check cites the recording authority on every evidence line.

Contains public sector information licensed under the Open Government Licence v3.0 (licence) — UK Sanctions List, Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office.